Levenhuk Binóculos Halo 13x PLUS Digital Night Vision
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje61,76€
- a 28/05/202461,73€
- a 27/06/202461,73€
- a 27/07/202461,73€
Destaques
Prismáticos Digitales de Visión Nocturna Levenhuk Halo 13X PLUS con Pantalla LCD y Cámara Integrada para Toma de Fotos y Grabación de Vídeos - B09SB6CJLZ
Levenhuk Halo 13x PLUS Digital Night Vision Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje61,76€
- a 28/05/202461,73€
- a 27/06/202461,73€
- a 27/07/202461,73€
Binóculos com Visão Nocturna Digital Levenhuk Halo 13x PLUS
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje65,01€
- a 28/05/202464,98€
- a 27/06/202464,98€
- a 27/07/202464,98€
Binóculos Levenhuk Halo 13x Plus 168117
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje68,27€
- a 28/05/202468,24€
- a 27/06/202468,24€
- a 27/07/202468,24€
Todas as Ofertas (5)
Prismáticos Digitales de Visión Nocturna Levenhuk Halo 13X PLUS con Pantalla LCD y Cámara Integrada para Toma de Fotos y Grabación de Vídeos - B09SB6CJLZ
Levenhuk Halo 13x PLUS Digital Night Vision Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje61,76€
- a 28/05/202461,73€
- a 27/06/202461,73€
- a 27/07/202461,73€
Binóculos com Visão Nocturna Digital Levenhuk Halo 13x PLUS
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje65,01€
- a 28/05/202464,98€
- a 27/06/202464,98€
- a 27/07/202464,98€
Binóculos Levenhuk Halo 13x Plus 168117
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje68,27€
- a 28/05/202468,24€
- a 27/06/202468,24€
- a 27/07/202468,24€
Levenhuk halo 13x plus binoculos preto - OPTLVHLOR0010_79632
Detalhes do Produto
The Levenhuk Halo 13x PLUS night vision binoculars – a great device for observations in various settings. Unaffected by daylight, the binoculars can be used not only as NVD at night but also as regular binoculars. The binoculars are water-resistant, equipped with a recorder and an IR illumination, and can be mounted on a tripod. The binoculars will be a great tool for night hunting and hiking, and they are also useful for territory protection and reconnaissance.The nighttime visibility in pitch-black darkness up to 400 meters (1,300 feet)This model can detect the target at a distance of up to 400 meters (1,300 feet). The built-in illumination is dimmable, easily adjustable to any lighting conditions. The illumination is safe for the eyes and invisible to other people and animals. During the day, binoculars can focus on objects that are 1 meter (3.3 feet) away or more. As the optics are made of glass and coated with silicon dioxide, the NVD delivers crisp and contrast-rich images, so you can clearly see even the smallest details.Full HD photo and video recording functionThe binoculars have a recorder that supports recording on a memory card. The maximum image quality is 2048x1536pix; for videos – 1920x1080pix (Full HD) at 30 Fps. Photos are crisp and videos are smooth. You can view them on the binoculars screen before they are transferred to your PC. You can connect to a PC using a mini-USB cable.Up to 18 hours of battery life without rechargingThey have a water-resistant and ergonomic body. The control buttons are easily accessible – no need to look for them, they are right under your fingers. There is a standard tripod mount. The binoculars are powered by standard batteries. Depending on how often you turn on the illumination, the battery life can range from 5.5 to 18 hours. The device is AC or batteries powered.Please note that the device can produce a color image, a black and white image, a bright green image, or an image with a color film effect. However, the color image is not available when night mode is on.Key features:For day and night observationFully coated optics, optical and digital magnificationFull HD photo and video recorderIR illumination with 7 levels of brightness; 400 meters (1,300 feet) detection range AC, batteries, external battery poweredMountable on a tripodThe kit includes:Night vision deviceCable mini-USB 2.032GB microSD memory cardStrapPouchUser manual and warranty cardBrandLevenhuk, Inc., USAWarranty, yearslifetimeEAN0785104930698Package size (LxWxH), cm19.5x25.5x9.5Shipping Weight, kg1.23Type of night vision devicebinocularsMagnification, x13x optical, 1–4x digitalObjective lens diameter (aperture), mm35.0Aperture ratiof/1Angular field of view10.3Close focus, m3Detection range, m300—400Image intensifierdigitalCCD, CCIR matrixCMOS colorDisplay resolution, pixels640x480Display2.5”Built-in recorderTrueVideo format*.avi, 1080P (1920x1080pix at 30 fps), 960P (1280x960 pix at 30FPS), VGA (640x480pix at 30FPS)Image*.jpeg, 3Mpix (2048x1536pix), 2Mpix (1600x1200pix), 1Mpix (1280x960pix), VGA (640x480)MemorymicroSD up to 32GBIR illuminatorTrueWavelength, nm850Power supply8 AA batteries (not included), 5V, 2A via external battery or AC adapter (not included)Optics materialoptical glassBodyplasticSecurity class (IEC 60529)IP54Operating temperature range,°C-20…+60Additionalfully coated lenses with silicon dioxide anti-reflecting coating, auto shut-down, adjustable illumination brightness, 1/4” tripod socket
Características
Condições ambientais
- Temperatura de funcionamento (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Gestão de energia
- PortátilBattery
- Fonte de AlimentaçãoAA
Conteúdo da embalagem
- ConectividadeMini-USB
- Com Mala
- Correia para pescoço incluída
Embalagem
- Profundidade da embalagem255 mm
- Altura da embalagem95 mm
- Comprimento da embalagem195 mm
- Peso da embalagem1,23 kg
Desempenho
- Idiomas do menuChinês simplificado, Alemão, Neerlandês, Inglês, Francês, Italiano, Japonês, Coreano, Português, Russo
- Possibilidade de montagem em tripé
- CorPreto
- Ampliação13 x
- Formatos de compressãoAVI
- Formato de compressão de imagensJPG
- Diâmetro da objetiva3,5 cm
- Campo de visão real10,3 °
- Distância de foco mais próxima3 m
- Capacidade de zoom
- Zoom digital4 x
- BraceletePlástico
- Versão noturna
- Megapixels3 MP
- Tipos de cartão de memória compatíveisMicroSD (TransFlash)
- Zoom óptico13 x
- Revestimento de lentesRevestimento completo (RC)
- À Prova de Água
- Resolução640 x 480 pixels
Pesos e dimensões
- Altura62 mm
- Largura145 mm
- Profundidade196 mm
- Peso759 g
Conectividade
- USB