Levenhuk Binóculos Halo 13x Digital Night Vision
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
Destaques
Levenhuk Halo 13x Digital Night Vision Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
Binóculos digitais de visão noturna Levenhuk Halo 13x
Pagamento em prestações
Binóculos Levenhuk Halo 13x 175761
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje50,27€
- a 28/05/202450,24€
- a 27/06/202450,24€
- a 27/07/202450,24€
Levenhuk Halo 13x Digital Night Vision Binoculars - 77663
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje52,13€
- a 28/05/202452,11€
- a 27/06/202452,11€
- a 27/07/202452,11€
Todas as Ofertas (6)
Levenhuk Halo 13x Digital Night Vision Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
Binóculos digitais de visão noturna Levenhuk Halo 13x
Pagamento em prestações
Binóculos Visão noturna Levenhuk Halo 13x Digital Visão noturna Binocu - 77663
Binóculos Levenhuk Halo 13x 175761
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje50,27€
- a 28/05/202450,24€
- a 27/06/202450,24€
- a 27/07/202450,24€
Levenhuk Halo 13x Digital Night Vision Binoculars - 77663
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje52,13€
- a 28/05/202452,11€
- a 27/06/202452,11€
- a 27/07/202452,11€
Levenhuk halo 13x binocular black - OPTLVHLOR0031_77663
Detalhes do Produto
The Levenhuk Halo 13x digital night vision binoculars are the perfect assistant for observation in total darkness. They are well suited for observing suburbs and nature landscapes as well as studying an unknown area. They will be indispensable for ensuring safety on a long hike. It’s convenient that they can be used for daytime observations, just like ordinary binoculars. This enables you to take only one observation device on a trip.Detection range at night: up to 300 meters The optics are made of glass with a silicon dioxide anti-reflecting coating. This allows the optics to work more efficiently in complete darkness, transmitting a sharper and more contrasting image. In the daytime, you can study any objects located at a distance of three meters and further. At night, the view is 300 meters. To improve visibility, turn on the LED IR illumination, its brightness can be adjusted. Turn off the backlight completely to save battery power. The brightest lighting will provide the best picture detail. Please note: in the daytime, the picture will be in color, and at night it will be black and white.Built-in photo and video recorder The device enables you to not only observe but also to record videos and take pictures. The frame resolution in both cases is 1280x960 pixels. However, if necessary (to save space on the memory card), it can be reduced to 640x480 pixels. Due to the 30 frames per second frame rate, the videos are smooth. Usually, 24 frames per second are enough, but in Levenhuk Halo 13x, this feature is increased to make the video pleasant to watch. It is convenient that you can watch the footage immediately on the device screen. The binoculars support memory cards up to 32GB. You can transfer images to a computer via a USB cable.Up to 10 hours of continuous operation without changing batteries Electronic and optical parts are housed in an ergonomic, drip-proof body with an anti-slip surface. The binoculars are comfortable to grip. When you pick them up, the control buttons will be right under your fingers. The device is user-friendly, and navigation through the menu is very convenient. The night vision binoculars are operated with AA batteries, which can be purchased at almost any store. We recommend carrying an extra set along so that the device does not turn off at the most inopportune moment. Although that’s very unlikely, as one set of batteries lasts 4–10 hours of continuous use. The battery life depends on the backlight intensity.Features: Digital night vision device with a night detection range of up to 300 metersDay: color image; night: black and whiteMagnification: 13x optical zoom, 4x digital zoomBuilt-in IR illuminator with 7 brightness levelsPhoto (1280x960pix) and video (1280x960pix at 30FPS) recordingBattery powered: AA batteries; up to 10 hours of continuous workSimple and convenient: only 6 control buttonsThe kit includes: Night vision devicemini USB 2.0 charging cableMicroSD 32GBCarrying strapPouchUser manual and lifetime warrantyBrandLevenhuk, Inc., USAWarranty, yearslifetimePackage size (LxWxH), cm23.5x17.5x8.5
Características
Condições ambientais
- Temperatura de funcionamento (T-T)-20 - 60 °C
Gestão de energia
- PortátilBattery
- Fonte de AlimentaçãoAA
Conectividade
- USB
Desempenho
- Idiomas do menuChinês simplificado, Alemão, Neerlandês, Inglês, Francês, Italiano, Japonês, Coreano, Português, Russo
- Possibilidade de montagem em tripé
- CorPreto
- Ampliação13 x
- Formatos de compressãoAVI
- Formato de compressão de imagensJPG
- Diâmetro da objetiva3,35 cm
- Campo de visão real10 °
- Distância de foco mais próxima3 m
- Capacidade de zoom
- Zoom digital4 x
- BraceletePlástico
- Versão noturna
- Megapixels1,3 MP
- Tipos de cartão de memória compatíveisMicroSD (TransFlash)
- Zoom óptico13 x
- Revestimento de lentesRevestimento completo (RC)
- À Prova de Água
- Resolução960 x 240 pixels
Pesos e dimensões
- Altura59 mm
- Largura146 mm
- Profundidade196 mm
- Peso576 g
Embalagem
- Profundidade da embalagem235 mm
- Altura da embalagem85 mm
- Comprimento da embalagem175 mm
- Peso da embalagem1,02 kg