Bushnell Marine Compass/Reticle 7x50 - 137500
Envio +17,00€Entrega estimada: 08 mai. a 14 mai.
323,27€
em 4x80,84€sem juros
Pagamento em prestações
4x
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje80,84€
- a 29/05/202480,81€
- a 28/06/202480,81€
- a 28/07/202480,81€
Vendido por Eletrohome
Compra SeguraO teu dinheiro está seguro até receberes a encomenda.
Devoluções GrátisTens 14 dias para trocar ou devolver o artigo.
Apoio ao ClienteAjuda disponível após a compra.
Destaques
Bushnell - Marine - 7x50 - Azul - Prisma Porro - Telemetro interno - Brújula iluminada - Impermeable - Observación de aves - Visitas turísticas - Viajes - Vida silvestre - Prismáticos - 137500 - B00CJZF56S
298,85€
EnvioGrátis!
Total298,85€
Bushnell 13-7500 7X50 Marine Binocular Waterproof W/Compass - BUS137500
Pagamento em prestações
4x
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje84,16€
- a 29/05/202484,13€
- a 28/06/202484,13€
- a 28/07/202484,13€
Entrega estimada: 30 abr. a 21 mai.
336,55€
EnvioGrátis!
Total336,55€
Bushnell Marine 7x50 Porro blue with Compass - 137500
Pagamento em prestações
4x
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje80,84€
- a 29/05/202480,81€
- a 28/06/202480,81€
- a 28/07/202480,81€
Entrega estimada: 08 mai. a 14 mai.
323,27€
Envio+17,00€
Total340,27€
Todas as Ofertas (6)
Bushnell 7x50 Marine Compass/reticle Binoculars Preto - 0029757137500
260,99€
Envio+3,99€
Total264,98€
Bushnell - Marine - 7x50 - Azul - Prisma Porro - Telemetro interno - Brújula iluminada - Impermeable - Observación de aves - Visitas turísticas - Viajes - Vida silvestre - Prismáticos - 137500 - B00CJZF56S
298,85€
EnvioGrátis!
Total298,85€
Bushnell 13-7500 7X50 Marine Binocular Waterproof W/Compass - BUS137500
Pagamento em prestações
4x
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje84,16€
- a 29/05/202484,13€
- a 28/06/202484,13€
- a 28/07/202484,13€
336,55€
EnvioGrátis!
Total336,55€
BUSHNELL Bin?culos Marine 7X50 Compass/Rect?l (137500)
319,00€
EnvioGrátis!
Total319,00€
Binóculos Bushnell Marine 7x50 Porro azul + bússola - 137500
317,00€
Envio+5,00€
Total322,00€
Bushnell Marine 7x50 Porro blue with Compass - 137500
Pagamento em prestações
4x
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje80,84€
- a 29/05/202480,81€
- a 28/06/202480,81€
- a 28/07/202480,81€
323,27€
Envio+17,00€
Total340,27€
Detalhes do Produto
Bushnell Marine 7 x 50 Waterproof/Fogproof Binoculars w/Illuminated Compass
Owner\'s Manual (pdf)
Marine
Built to withstand extreme nautical environments. And float in them. We suggest you keep them on board, but made our Marine series binoculars buoyant, waterproof and corrosion resistant, so a little dunking won\'t deep-six your day. You\'ll appreciate the ultra-bright, crisp views granted by their multi-coated optics and premium BaK-4 prism glass. Rugged rubber armoring provides a sure grip, absorbs shock and keeps them from sliding in rough conditions. They\'re essential equipment if you spend much time on deck, and aren\'t fazed by a little time off it.
Features
- BaK-4 porro prisms for bright, clear, crisp viewing
- Fully Multi-coated optics for superior light transmission and brightness
- 100% waterproof / fogproof
- O-ring sealed and nitrogen-purged to keep out moisture
- Highly resistant to saltwater corrosion
- Non-slip, non-skid rubber armor cushions bumps and shock, prevents sliding and provides a firm grip when wet
- Hermetically sealed
- Fold-down eyecups
Specifications:
- Compass: Yes
- Field of View @ 1000 YDS: 350
- Magnification: 7x
- Objective Lens Diameter (MM): 50
- Waterproof Rating: Waterproof
- Weight (oz): 37
- Box Dimensions: 4\"H x 9\"W x 10\"L WT: 3.4 lbs
- UPC: 029757137500
Owner\'s Manual (pdf)
Características
Sem características associadasCódigo de barras:0029757137500 | 0066510895611
Referência:B137500 | 137500 | BUSHNELL137500
Histórico de Preço
Sem histórico de preçosAvaliações
Sem avaliações disponíveis