Bushnell Marine 7x50 - 137501
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,42€
- a 31/05/202464,40€
- a 30/06/202464,40€
- a 30/07/202464,40€
Destaques
Bushnell 137501 Prismáticos, Azul - B00HX4EKVG
Bushnell 13-7501 7X50 Marine Binocular Waterproof - BUS137501
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,42€
- a 31/05/202464,40€
- a 30/06/202464,40€
- a 30/07/202464,40€
Todas as Ofertas (5)
Bushnell 7x50 Marine Binoculars Preto - 0029757137517
Bushnell 137501 Prismáticos, Azul - B00HX4EKVG
Binóculos Bushnell Marine 7x50 Porro Azul - 137501
Bushnell 13-7501 7X50 Marine Binocular Waterproof - BUS137501
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,42€
- a 31/05/202464,40€
- a 30/06/202464,40€
- a 30/07/202464,40€
BUSHNELL Bin?culos Marine 7X50 (137501)
Detalhes do Produto
Marine
Built to withstand extreme nautical environments. And float in them. We suggest you keep them on board, but made our Marine series binoculars buoyant, waterproof and corrosion resistant, so a little dunking won\'t deep-six your day. You\'ll appreciate the ultra-bright, crisp views granted by their multi-coated optics and premium BaK-4 prism glass. Rugged rubber armoring provides a sure grip, absorbs shock and keeps them from sliding in rough conditions. They\'re essential equipment if you spend much time on deck, and aren\'t fazed by a little time off it.
Features
- BaK-4 porro prisms for bright, clear, crisp viewing
- Fully Multi-coated optics for superior light transmission and brightness
- 100% waterproof / fogproof
- O-ring sealed and nitrogen-purged to keep out moisture
- Highly resistant to saltwater corrosion
- Non-slip, non-skid rubber armor cushions bumps and shock, prevents sliding and provides a firm grip when wet
- Hermetically sealed
- Fold-down eyecups
WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including di(2-ethylhexyl)phthalate (dehp) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Specifications:
- Compass: No
- Field of View @ 1000 YDS: 380
- Magnification: 7x
- Objective Lens Diameter (MM): 50
- Weight (oz): 36
- Box Dimensions: 4\"H x 9\"W x 10\"L WT: 3.25 lbs
- UPC: 029757137517
Owner\'s Manual (pdf)