BRESSER Telescópio Telescope Spica 130/650 EQ3 parabolic Reflector - 4690919
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje57,02€
- a 31/05/202457,01€
- a 30/06/202457,01€
- a 30/07/202457,01€
Destaques
Telescópio de refletor Spica Spica 130/650 EQ3 BRESSER BLACK
Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 - parab. Telescopio Reflector Diseño de Carbono con Adaptador de Cámara de Smartphone - B00SJ2O13I
Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 Telescope, with smartphone adapter
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje80,76€
- a 31/05/202480,73€
- a 30/06/202480,73€
- a 30/07/202480,73€
Todas as Ofertas (4)
Telescópio de refletor Spica Spica 130/650 EQ3 BRESSER BLACK
Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 - parab. Telescopio Reflector Diseño de Carbono con Adaptador de Cámara de Smartphone - B00SJ2O13I
Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 Telescope, with smartphone adapter
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje80,76€
- a 31/05/202480,73€
- a 30/06/202480,73€
- a 30/07/202480,73€
Bresser Spica 130/650 Eq3 Reflector Telescope Preto - 4007922028064
Detalhes do Produto
The new Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 Telescope features 130mm aperture and short focal length, which makes it an excellent device for wide field observations of vast, dim objects like the Andromeda galaxy, extensive open star clusters and large emission nebulae in our Milky Way. Equipped with a parabolic primary mirror, the telescope is able to show much more details on all celestial objects.Bresser Spica 130/650 EQ3 Telescope is designed with an equatorial mount (also known as parallactic mount). It compensates for earth rotation and provides precise following the celestial object of observation.Features:Optical system: parabolic Newton reflectorPerfect for wide field observationsEquatorial mount for precise followingComprehensive range of accessoriesWith smartphone camera adapter to take images of the moon with your smartphoneHigh light-gathering capacityMagnification with the eyepieces: 32.5x, 97.5x, 162.5x, 487.5xThe kit includes:Reflector telescopeEquatorial mountTripodEyepieces (31.7 mm): 4mm, 20mmBarlow lens 3xLED finderscopeSmartphone camera adapterBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years2Package size (LxWxH), cm50x87x24Shipping Weight, kg14.0Optical designreflectorOptical schemeNewtonianObjective lens diameter (aperture), mm130.0Focal length, mm650Lowest practical power, x32.5Highest practical power, x487.5Magnification, x260Eyepieces4mm, 20mmEyepiece barrel diameter, in1.25Barlow lens3xFinderscopeyesMountequatorialOptical tube weight, kg3.25