Bresser Telescópio Galaxia 114/900 EQ SKY Telescope + Smartphone Holde - 4614909
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje63,79€
- a 31/05/202463,77€
- a 30/06/202463,77€
- a 30/07/202463,77€
Destaques
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 EQ-Sky Telescopio Newton Diseño de carbono con Adaptador de Cámara de Smartphone, negro - B00SJ2O17Y
Newton Galaxia 114/900 EQ-SKY BRESSER Carbon Design BLACK
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje63,79€
- a 31/05/202463,77€
- a 30/06/202463,77€
- a 30/07/202463,77€
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 Telescope, with smartphone adapter
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje83,12€
- a 31/05/202483,11€
- a 30/06/202483,11€
- a 30/07/202483,11€
Todas as Ofertas (5)
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 EQ-Sky Telescopio Newton Diseño de carbono con Adaptador de Cámara de Smartphone, negro - B00SJ2O17Y
Newton Galaxia 114/900 EQ-SKY BRESSER Carbon Design BLACK
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje63,79€
- a 31/05/202463,77€
- a 30/06/202463,77€
- a 30/07/202463,77€
Telescópio Bresser Galaxia 114/900 EQ SKY Telescope + Smartphone Holde - 4614909
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 Eq Newton Telescope Preto - 4007922028071
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 Telescope, with smartphone adapter
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje83,12€
- a 31/05/202483,11€
- a 30/06/202483,11€
- a 30/07/202483,11€
Detalhes do Produto
Bresser Galaxia 114/900 Telescope makes a wonderful first telescope! The optics allow for detailed observations of the Moon and other large solar system objects. Magnification with supplied eyepieces is 675x; objective lens diameter is 114mm. These characteristics allow the telescope to create a detailed and sharp image of observed celestial objects. The telescope can even ‘reach’ the brightest deep-sky objects – nebulae, galaxies, and star clusters! The telescope is installed on a professional equatorial mount with aluminum tripod and convenient accessory tray. The main advantage of the telescope is its smartphone adapter. With its help, you will be able to make wonderful photos, shoot quality videos using your smartphone camera, and share them with your friends and relatives!Features: Designed for beginning astronomers Rich accessory set Equatorial mount for precise navigation Great choice for observations of the Moon and solar system planets The kit includes a universal smartphone adapterThe kit includes: Optical Tube Assembly (OTA) Equatorial mount EQ-Sky with mounting rings and counterweight aluminum tripod with accessory tray and eyepiece holder Red Dot finder 2 Eyepieces (31.7mm/1.25”): K-4mm, K-20mm 3x Barlow lens Smartphone camera adapter Astronomy software User manualBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years10Package size (LxWxH), cm25.5x109x47Shipping Weight, kg14.85Optical designreflectorOptical schemeNewtonianObjective lens diameter (aperture), mm114.0Primary mirror diameter (aperture), mm114.0Focal length, mm900Magnification, x40—675Aperture ratiof/7.9Resolution threshold, arcseconds1Eyepieces4mm, 20mmEyepiece barrel diameter, in1.25Barlow lens3xFinderscopered dotTripodaluminumAccessory trayTrueTelescope controlmanualMountequatorialAdditionalsmartphone adapter included1 star, 2 starsStellariumPower supplyCR2032 battery - 1 pcs. (not included)User levelbeginnersObserved objectdeep-sky objects