Bresser Binóculos Pirsch 10x34 - 1721034
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
Destaques
Binóculos de Pirsch 10x34 BRESSER com revestimento corretivo de fase GREEN
Bresser Pirsch 10x34 Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje62,94€
- a 27/05/202462,92€
- a 26/06/202462,92€
- a 26/07/202462,92€
Bresser Pirsch 10x34 - 1721034
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje59,18€
- a 27/05/202459,17€
- a 26/06/202459,17€
- a 26/07/202459,17€
Todas as Ofertas (5)
Binóculos de Pirsch 10x34 BRESSER com revestimento corretivo de fase GREEN
Bresser Pirsch 10x34 Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje62,94€
- a 27/05/202462,92€
- a 26/06/202462,92€
- a 26/07/202462,92€
Binóculos Bresser Pirsch 10x34 - 1721034
Bresser Pirsch Binoculars 10 X 34 Preto - 4007922040783
Bresser Pirsch 10x34 - 1721034
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje59,18€
- a 27/05/202459,17€
- a 26/06/202459,17€
- a 26/07/202459,17€
Detalhes do Produto
The Bresser Pirsch 10x34 Binoculars are a premium model perfect for a wide application range, from hiking and birdwatching to enjoying sports events or boat trips. You can easily take this compact and lightweight instrument wherever you wish.The optics, made of high-quality BaK-4 glass, are fully multi-coated and phase coated, all resulting in bright, high contrast and sharp images in true colors. Binoculars in this series have convenient twist-up eyecups, making them appropriate for those who wear spectacles. You can easily adjust the eyecups position in just two steps. The binoculars have a rubberized shell for an easy grip, and their nitrogen filling protects optics from fogging and makes the binoculars waterproof. Objectives and eyepieces have individual caps. The Bresser Pirsch 10x34 Binoculars kit includes a very comfortable neck strap and carrying case.Features:Compact and lightweight modelWaterproof bodyFully multi-coated and phase coated opticsNitrogen-filled shells prevents the optics from foggingBright and sharp images in natural colorsRubberized shellIdeal for eyeglass wearers (+/- 4 diopters)The kit includes:Nylon case with shoulder strap, belt loop and with storage compartmentsBroad, padded carrying strapDust protection caps for objective and eyepiece, individually removable BrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years2Package size (LxWxH), cm18.5x18x7.5Shipping Weight,0.79Magnification, x10Typeroof with phase correctionOptics materialBaK-4Lens coatingfully multi-coated, green, Ultimate Reflection CoatingObjective lens diameter (aperture), mm34.0Eye relief, mm16.06Twilight factor18.43Relative brightness11.56Field of view, °6.11Field of view, m/1000 m107Close focus, m4Eyepiece diopter adjustment, diopters±4Interpupillary distance, mm56—76FocusingcentralEyecupstwist-upSizecompactBodyplastic, metalBody fillinginert gasWaterproofTrueMoisture resistanceTrueDegree of moisture/water protectionimmersion to a depth of up to 1mAdaptable to a tripodyesApplicationtouristPouch/bag in setyesAdditionalrubberized body surface