Bresser Binóculos nautic 7x50 - 18-66815
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
Destaques
Binóculos náuticos 7x50 WD Compass BLACK
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WD Prismáticos con Brújula, Negro - B00140J3JY
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WP/CMP Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje51,05€
- a 28/05/202451,05€
- a 27/06/202451,05€
- a 27/07/202451,05€
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WD/KMP - 1866815
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje55,04€
- a 28/05/202455,01€
- a 27/06/202455,01€
- a 27/07/202455,01€
Todas as Ofertas (6)
Binóculos náuticos 7x50 WD Compass BLACK
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WD Prismáticos con Brújula, Negro - B00140J3JY
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WP/CMP Binoculars
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje51,05€
- a 28/05/202451,05€
- a 27/06/202451,05€
- a 27/07/202451,05€
Binóculos Bresser Nautic 7x50 - 1866815
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WD/KMP - 1866815
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje55,04€
- a 28/05/202455,01€
- a 27/06/202455,01€
- a 27/07/202455,01€
Bresser Nautic 7x50 Wd/kmp Binoculars Preto - 4007922146089
Detalhes do Produto
Bresser Nautic 7x50 WP/CMP are classic marine binoculars with 7x magnification power. The waterproof rubber-armored shell can withstand a short under-water immersion (up to 3 meters depth). The body is filled with nitrogen, which protects the optics from fogging when the temperature changes rapidly. A multilayer dark blue optical coating provides high-quality views of observed objects. The large diameter of the lens allows using the binoculars in low light conditions; for example, at dusk.A special feature of this model is the built-in 360° compass with illumination. A convenient grid allows you to determine the distance to the object, knowing its size, or vice versa, to determine the size of the object, knowing the distance. For even more convenience, there is a built-in information panel illumination powered by batteries.The model has interpupillary distance and diopter adjustment mechanisms. The Bresser Nautic 7x50 WP/CMP Binoculars can be mounted on a tripod.Features: Classic marine binoculars Built-in compass with illumination Waterproof rubber-armored shell can withstand a short under-water immersion (up to 3 meters depth) Adaptable to a tripod Multilayer dark blue optical coatingThe kit includes: Bresser Nautic 7x50 WP/CMP Binoculars Protective caps Strap Cleaning wipe 2 LR43 batteries User manualBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years2Package size (LxWxH), cm22x10x10Shipping Weight,1.32Magnification, x7TypePorroOptics materialBaK-4Lens coatingmulti-coatedObjective lens diameter (aperture), mm50.0Twilight factor18.71Relative brightness51.02Field of view, m/1000 m124Close focus, m5SizeclassicBody fillingnitrogenMoisture resistanceTrueApplicationmarine, hunting and fishing, military/fieldMeasuring scaleTrue