Ancor Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing (alt) - 1" X 48" - 1-Pack - Red - 307648
Envio Grátis!Entrega estimada: 06 mai. a 24 mai.
59,21€
em 3x19,75€sem juros
Pagamento em prestações
3x
Vendido por Stock4less4.2
Compra SeguraO teu dinheiro está seguro até receberes a encomenda.
Devoluções GrátisTens 14 dias para trocar ou devolver o artigo.
Apoio ao ClienteAjuda disponível após a compra.
Destaques
ANCOR Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink TUBING (ALT) 1'X48' Red DAN-1440, Other, Multicolor, One Size - B000NI1N00
46,68€
EnvioGrátis!
Total46,68€
Ancor 1\"\" x 48\"\" Red Heat Shrink Tubing - ANC307648
Pagamento em prestações
3x
Entrega estimada: 06 mai. a 24 mai.
59,21€
EnvioGrátis!
Total59,21€
Todas as Ofertas (3)
ANCOR Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink TUBING (ALT) 1'X48' Red DAN-1440, Other, Multicolor, One Size - B000NI1N00
46,68€
EnvioGrátis!
Total46,68€
Ancor Alt 1´´x48´´ Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Vermelho - 0091887974140
38,99€
Envio+3,99€
Total42,98€
Ancor 1\"\" x 48\"\" Red Heat Shrink Tubing - ANC307648
Pagamento em prestações
3x
59,21€
EnvioGrátis!
Total59,21€
Detalhes do Produto
Ancor Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing (ALT) - 1\" x 48\" - 1-Pack - Red
Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing (ALT) - 1\"\" x 48\"\" - 1-Pack - Red
Package of 1 Red 48\"\"(122cm) long sections with a 1\"\"(25.4mm) diameter that shrinks to 5/16\"\"(7.9mm)
Wire Range: 2-4/0 AWG
Features:
- Cross Linked polyolefin tubing is much stronger than PVC tubing and
will not burn like PVC - Heat activated adhesive lining provides impervious seal to salt water,
oil, acids, and sunlight as well as providing strain relief - Highest shrink ratio - shrinks to 1/3 original size
- Shrinks at 257°F / 125°C
- Operating temperature range of -40°C to 110°C
- UL 224
WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including di(2-ethylhexyl)phthalate (dehp) which is known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.
Características
Sem características associadasCódigo de barras:0091887974140
Referência:307648 | ANC307648
Histórico de Preço
Sem histórico de preçosAvaliações
Sem avaliações disponíveis