Aten Extensor Usb Cat5 50 M - UCE3250-AT-G
Pagamento em prestações
Destaques
ATEN 4-Port USB 2 Cat5 Extender bis 50m UCE3250 - B07GZKHBHT
ATEN Extensão USB 2.0 de 4 Portas CAT 5 (até 50 m)
Pagamento em prestações
Aten Extensor USB 2.0 para Cat 5 com hub de 4 portas (até 50 m) NE550693171
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje62,31€
- a 01/06/202462,29€
- a 01/07/202462,29€
- a 31/07/202462,29€
Todas as Ofertas (4)
ATEN 4-Port USB 2 Cat5 Extender bis 50m UCE3250 - B07GZKHBHT
Aten Cat 5 Four-port Hub Up To 50 M Usb 2.0 Hub Prateado - 4719264647154
ATEN Extensão USB 2.0 de 4 Portas CAT 5 (até 50 m)
Pagamento em prestações
Aten Extensor USB 2.0 para Cat 5 com hub de 4 portas (até 50 m) NE550693171
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje62,31€
- a 01/06/202462,29€
- a 01/07/202462,29€
- a 31/07/202462,29€
Detalhes do Produto
The UCE3250 4-port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender is a two-unit device that serves as a USB hub and a USB extender. The UCE3250 unit can connect as many as 4 USB peripherals from up to 50 meters away from your computer over a Cat 5 / 5e / 6 Ethernet cable. The UCE3250 transmits data through signal packages with better compatibility and preserves the integrity of the data over long distances. The power supply at the remote UCE3250 unit helps provide suffi cient power to any type of USB device, such as flash drives, Keyboards, mice, webcams, scanners, or printers, etc. With its durable metal housing, this high-quality USB extender provides a fast and fl exible solution for industrial applications. In addition, the compact size and integrated wall mounting enables space-saving installation. The UCE3250 4-port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender is a two-unit device that serves as a USB hub and a USB extender. The UCE3250 unit can connect as many as 4 USB peripherals from up to 50 meters away from your computer over a Cat 5 / 5e / 6 Ethernet cable. The UCE3250 transmits data through signal packages with better compatibility and preserves the integrity of the data over long distances. The power supply at the remote UCE3250 unit helps provide suffi cient power to any type of USB device, such as flash drives, Keyboards, mice, webcams, scanners, or printers, etc. With its durable metal housing, this high-quality USB extender provides a fast and fl exible solution for industrial applications. In addition, the compact size and integrated wall mounting enables space-saving installation. • High-Speed USB 2.0 compliant with a data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbps • Extension distance of up to 50m over a Cat 5/5e/6 cable • Receives up to 4 USB peripherals of all types – fl ash drives, keyboards, mice, webcams, scanners, printers and more • Metal mechanical with wall mount design supports industrial deployment • Supports Windows, OS X, and Linux • Plug- and- play Especificaciones: Color Negro Compatibilidad de audio No Control de función Automático Distancia 50 m Entrada de receptor 1x USB B hembra Entrada de transmisor 1x RJ45 hembra Interruptores 1x RJ45 Interruptores 1x USB 2.0 Material exterior Metal Power consumption 13 W Puertos 4-Port Salida de conexiones 1x RJ45 Salida de conexiones 4x USB 2.0 A Hembra Salida de receptor 1x RJ45 hembra Salida de transmisor 4x USB A hembra Tecnología compatible USB 2.0 Tipo Extender Tipo de dispositivo electrónico USB Velocidad de datos 480 Mbps Versión Cat5 The UCE3250 4-port USB 2.0 Cat 5 Extender is a two-unit device that serves as a USB hub and a USB extender. The UCE3250 unit can connect as many
Características
Condições ambientais
- Temperatura de funcionamento (T-T)0 - 50 °C
- Humidade de não funcionamento0 - 80 %
- Humidade relativa de funcionamento (H-H)0 - 80 %
- Limite de temperaturas (armazenamento)-20 - 70 °C
Recetor
- Quantidade de portas RJ-45 (recetor)1
- Tipo de porta de teclado/rato do recetor localUSB
Dados logísticos
- Peso líquido da caixa2,1 kg
Pesos e dimensões
- Largura do receptor11 cm
- Altura do receptor2,41 cm
- Peso do receptor6,33 cm
- Largura do transmissor6,02 cm
- Altura do transmissor2,37 cm
- Comprimento do transmissor6,7 cm
- Peso do receptor160 g
- Peso de transmissor90 g
Detalhes técnicos
- Peso420 g
Características
- Indicadores LED
- ConectividadeCom fios
- Quantidade de portas USB 2.05
- TipologiaTransmissor e recetor
- Tipos de cabos suportadosCat5, Cat5e, Cat6
- Distância máxima de transferência50 m
- MaterialMetal
Transmissor
- Quantidade de portas RJ-45 (transmissor)1
- Tipo de porta local de teclado/rato do transmissorUSB
Embalagem
- Profundidade da embalagem239 mm
Conteúdo da embalagem
- Manual de instalação rápida