Bresser Microscópio Trino Researcher II 40-1000x Microscope - 5723100
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje99,79€
- a 30/05/202499,77€
- a 29/06/202499,77€
- a 29/07/202499,77€
Destaques
Bresser 5723100 Researcher Trino 40-1000x Microscopio, Negro/ Blanco - B001ARAYFI
Pesquisador Trino 40-1000X Microscópio BLACK
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje99,79€
- a 30/05/202499,77€
- a 29/06/202499,77€
- a 29/07/202499,77€
Todas as Ofertas (3)
Bresser 5723100 Researcher Trino 40-1000x Microscopio, Negro/ Blanco - B001ARAYFI
Pesquisador Trino 40-1000X Microscópio BLACK
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje99,79€
- a 30/05/202499,77€
- a 29/06/202499,77€
- a 29/07/202499,77€
Bresser Researcher Trino 40-1000x Professional Microscope Branco - 4007922150642
Detalhes do Produto
The Researcher Trino offers observing fun for an unbeatable price. Based on a solid metal body and equipped with DIN eyepieces and objectives, this transmission-type microscope fulfils even professional demands with its optical and mechanical quality. Many details, for example the cross table for optimal object positioning or the focuser with coarse and fine drive for dead-sharp images. Instead of a binocular head, the Trino Researcher has a trinocular head. With this equipment, the observer can make binocular obseravtions and – at the same time! – take photographs or use a PC eyepiece.Features:Magnifications: 1000x, 400x, 100x, 40xApplication range: Biology, Education, Teaching, Imaging Solutions, BotanyTransmitted light microscope for high demandsDimmable LED illuminationAdditional lens barrel for a connection with a cameraAbbe-condenser with iris diaphragmAdjustable eye reliefThe kit includes:Biological trinocular microscope 4 DIN-objectives2 eyepiecesMechanical stageCondensorManualBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years10Package size (LxWxH), cm30.5x22.5x46Shipping Weight, kg4.8Typelight/optical, biologicalHeadtrinocularNozzle360 ° rotatableHead inclination angle30 °Magnification, x40—1000Eyepiece tube diameter, mm23.2Eyepieces10xObjectives4x, 10x, 40x, 100x (oil immersion)Revolving nosepiecefor 4 objectivesInterpupillary distance, mm53—75Stage featuresmechanicalEyepiece diopter adjustment, diopters±5CondenserAbbeDiaphragmirisFocuscoaxial; coarse and fineBodymetalIlluminationLEDBrightness adjustmentTruePower supply220–240VAdapterAC adapterUser levelexperienced users, professionalsOptical schemeachromatApplicationlaboratory/medicalIllumination locationlowerResearch methodbright field