Bresser Microscópio Researcher ICD LED 20x-80x Microscope - 5803100
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,12€
- a 30/05/202464,11€
- a 29/06/202464,11€
- a 29/07/202464,11€
Destaques
Bresser 5803100 Researcher ICD LED 20x-80x Microscopio, blanco - B0017J1UC0
Bresser Researcher ICD LED 20-80x Microscope
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,12€
- a 30/05/202464,11€
- a 29/06/202464,11€
- a 29/07/202464,11€
Todas as Ofertas (3)
Bresser 5803100 Researcher ICD LED 20x-80x Microscopio, blanco - B0017J1UC0
Bresser Researcher ICD LED 20-80x Microscope
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,12€
- a 30/05/202464,11€
- a 29/06/202464,11€
- a 29/07/202464,11€
Bresser Researcher Icd Led 20x-80x Professional Microscope Branco - 4007922150215
Detalhes do Produto
Bresser Researcher ICD LED 20–80x Microscope is an all-purpose instrument: it is a stereo model that also serves as a biological one. The device is equipped with upper and lower LED lights that can operate independently or both at once. Brightness level is adjustable. The binocular head is 360° rotatable for comfortable observations. The microscope comes with two pairs of wide field eyepieces with 10x and 20x magnification. The diopter adjustment mechanism allows users to adjust the instrument to their individual needs. The microscope is powered by an electrical outlet; however, the device can work completely autonomously.The kit includes: Bresser Researcher ICD LED 20–80x Microscope WF10x and WF20x eyepieces Rechargeable batteries Pouch for storage and transportation Wrench to adjust the friction Rubber eyecups AC Adapter User manual and 5-year warrantyBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years2Package size (LxWxH), cm36.5x29x18.5Shipping Weight,2.81Typestereo/instrumentalHeadbinocularNozzle360 ° rotatableMagnification, x20—80EyepiecesWF10x, WF20xObjectives2x, 4xWorking distance, mm68Interpupillary distance, mm55—75Stage featuresfixed, with clipsEyepiece diopter adjustment, diopters±5IlluminationLEDBrightness adjustmentTruePower supply220–240VBattery poweredyesApplicationfor applied researchIllumination locationcombinedResearch methodbright field