Bresser Microscópio Erudit Basic 40x-400x Bino Microscope (23) - 5102200
preço comparativo
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje54,79€
- a 30/05/202454,77€
- a 29/06/202454,77€
- a 29/07/202454,77€
Destaques
Microscópio Erudit Basic Bino 40x-400X BLACK
Microscopio Bresser Erudit Basic Bino 40x-400x (23) - B01B696EBM
Bresser Erudit Basic 40-400x Microscope
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,12€
- a 30/05/202464,11€
- a 29/06/202464,11€
- a 29/07/202464,11€
Todas as Ofertas (4)
Microscópio Erudit Basic Bino 40x-400X BLACK
Microscopio Bresser Erudit Basic Bino 40x-400x (23) - B01B696EBM
Bresser Erudit Basic 40-400x Microscope
Pagamento em prestações
- Primeira prestação a pagar hoje64,12€
- a 30/05/202464,11€
- a 29/06/202464,11€
- a 29/07/202464,11€
Bresser Bino 40x-400x Professional Microscope Branco - 4007922030777
Detalhes do Produto
The Bresser Erudit Basic 40–400x is a versatile biological microscope with binocular head. Observing with both eyes makes viewing more comfortable and ergonomic and improves detail recognition. With its high quality optics it is the perfect choice for use in school or hobby. With battery powered LED lighting it can be used anywhere, e.g. for fieldwork or excursions.The microscope can be used on a great variety of subjects, for example thin sections, pond life, or blood smears. It is also a useful tool to look at parasites of pets and livestock (e.g. coccidia, helminths, skin and fur parasites).Three magnifications (40x, 100x, 400x) deliver good resolution to see small details. There is no need to work with immersion oil. The achromatic DIN objectives deliver sharp images with nice detail. The 40x objective is spring loaded to minimize the risk of damage to specimen or objective.The Bresser Erudit Basic 40–400x comes with a sturdy case for transport and storage, as well as with a smartphone holder for easy and convenient documentation of microscopic images and video.Features:Type: biological microscope, transmitted light, binocular headApplication: biologyBattery powered long life LED light for mobile useCoarse and fine focus, coaxialCoaxial mechanical deskAdjustable Abbe condenser with diaphragm and filter holderComfortable eyepiece tube, 360° rotatableSturdy carry caseThe kit includes:Microscope body with LED light2 WF10x eyepiecesAchromatic DIN objectives (4x, 10x, 40x)Abbe condenser N.A. 1.25, adjustable, with diaphragm and filter holderSmartphone holderCarry caseBox with preparations, empty slides and cover glassesUser manualBrandBresser GmbH, GermanyWarranty, years2Package size (LxWxH), cm49.5x36x22Typelight/optical, biologicalHeadbinocularNozzle360 ° rotatableMagnification, x40—400Eyepiece tube diameter, mm23.2EyepiecesWF10x/18mm (2 pcs.)Objectives4x, 10x, 40x (achromat DIN standard)Revolving nosepiecefor 3 objectivesStage featuresmechanical, two-axis, with a mechanical scale, with a measuring scaleCondenserAbbe condenser N.A. 1.25 with a diaphragm and filter holderFocuscoaxial; coarse and fineBodyaluminum, plasticIlluminationLEDBrightness adjustmentTruePower supply3 batteries type AA/LR6 (not included)User levelbeginnersApplicationschool/educationalIllumination locationlowerResearch methodbright fieldExperiment kit includedTrue