Todas as Ofertas (4)
Kodak Ektar 100 135/36 Reel Preto - 0086806031332
19,99€
Envio+3,99€
Total23,98€
KODAK Rolo Ektar 100 - 135/36 - 12216
20,50€
Envio+4,20€
Total24,70€
KODAK Ektar 100 Profissional 135 36 Exposi??es
20,90€
Envio+4,90€
Total25,80€
Película 1 Kodak Prof. Ektar 100 135/36 - 6031330
27,00€
Envio+4,90€
Total31,90€
Detalhes do Produto
Kodak Ektar 100 is a color negative film with a nominal sensitivity of ISO 100/21°. It is characterized by high saturation and ultra-vivid color. A fine, smooth grain is also a defining feature. The film is ideal for nature, travel, fashion and product photography. Ektar 100 was launched at photokina in 2008. Since then it has become one of the world’s leading color negative films. ISO 100 135mm 36 exposições.
Características
Sem características associadasCódigo de barras:0086806031332
Referência:6031330 | KODAK1500277
Histórico de Preço
Sem histórico de preçosAvaliações
Sem avaliações disponíveis